Kúni Ýaqyty Alań ıeleriniń komandasy Qonaq komanda Esep
3 15.9.202114:00 14:00 Barys Munaishy 10:1
4 15.9.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Barys-Jas 2:6
6 15.9.202117:00 17:00 AH Arlan Almaty 1:6
5 15.9.202119:00 19:00 Astana Qyran 5:2
1 15.9.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Torpedo 3:5
2 15.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Gornyak 6:2
9 16.9.202114:00 14:00 Barys Munaishy 12:1
10 16.9.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Barys-Jas 5:6
12 16.9.202117:00 17:00 AH Arlan Almaty 1:3
11 16.9.202119:00 19:00 Astana Qyran 3:5
7 16.9.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Torpedo 3:6
8 16.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Gornyak 6:2
13 18.9.202112:00 12:00 Astana Munaishy 4:0
14 19.9.202113:00 13:00 Astana Munaishy 13:3
17 19.9.202113:00 13:00 Barys Qyran 5:0
14 19.9.202114:00 14:00 Yastreby Gornyak 7:0
18 19.9.202117:00 17:00 AH Arlan Barys-Jas 1:4
16 19.9.202118:00 18:00 Aqtobe Torpedo 7:2
21 20.9.202113:00 13:00 Barys Qyran 2:3 Б
23 20.9.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Barys-Jas 4:8
19 20.9.202114:00 14:00 Yastreby Gornyak 3:2 ОТ
22 20.9.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Almaty 5:2
20 20.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Torpedo 3:1
24 21.9.202109:30 09:30 Qulager Almaty 4:3 ОТ
25 25.9.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Qulager 3:5
27 25.9.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Yastreby 2:5
28 25.9.202114:10 14:10 Qyran Aqtobe 3:4 Б
26 25.9.202117:00 17:00 Munaishy AH Arlan 3:8
31 26.9.202110:00 10:00 Barys-Jas Yastreby 5:4 ОТ
29 26.9.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Qulager 2:3
32 26.9.202114:00 14:00 Qyran Aqtobe 4:3 ОТ
30 26.9.202117:00 17:00 Munaishy AH Arlan 5:4
33 29.9.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo AH Arlan 6:2
34 29.9.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Barys 3:8
35 29.9.202113:00 13:00 Munaishy Qulager 3:2
38 29.9.202113:00 13:00 Almaty Astana 3:7
36 29.9.202114:00 14:00 Barys-Jas Aqtobe 5:4
37 29.9.202114:00 14:00 Qyran Yastreby 4:2
39 30.9.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo AH Arlan 6:1
40 30.9.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Barys 2:8
41 30.9.202113:00 13:00 Munaishy Qulager 2:11
44 30.9.202113:00 13:00 Almaty Astana 7:0
42 30.9.202114:00 14:00 Barys-Jas Aqtobe 2:5
43 30.9.202114:00 14:00 Qyran Yastreby 3:2
48 3.10.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Yastreby 2:6
46 3.10.202114:00 14:00 Almaty AH Arlan 1:2
47 3.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Barys 0:4
45 3.10.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Astana 7:2
50 4.10.202110:00 10:00 Almaty AH Arlan 2:0
49 4.10.202111:00 11:00 Torpedo Astana 5:4 Б
52 4.10.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Yastreby 1:8
51 4.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Barys 4:6
53 7.10.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Qyran 1:0
54 8.10.202110:00 10:00 Almaty Qyran 1:5
56 8.10.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Munaishy 5:4 Б
55 8.10.202114:00 14:00 Barys Astana 4:2
57 8.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Barys-Jas 5:8
59 9.10.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Munaishy 5:4 ОТ
58 9.10.202114:00 14:00 Barys Astana 9:0
60 9.10.202118:00 18:00 Aqtobe Barys-Jas 3:5
62 12.10.202114:00 14:00 Qyran Munaishy 13:2
63 12.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager AH Arlan 7:5
61 12.10.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Barys-Jas 5:0
64 13.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys Torpedo 3:4 ОТ
66 13.10.202113:00 13:00 Qyran Munaishy 9:1
67 13.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager AH Arlan 7:2
65 13.10.202118:00 18:00 Yastreby Barys-Jas 6:1
68 14.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys Torpedo 4:3 Б
69 17.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Torpedo 0:4
70 17.10.202114:00 14:00 Munaishy Almaty 0:8
71 17.10.202114:00 14:00 Astana Aqtobe 3:6
72 18.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Torpedo 3:2
73 18.10.202114:00 14:00 Munaishy Almaty 3:7
74 18.10.202117:00 17:00 Astana Aqtobe 1:5
75 19.10.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Gornyak 3:6
76 20.10.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Gornyak 5:3
78 21.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys Aqtobe 0:5
77 21.10.202117:00 17:00 Astana Almaty 2:3
80 22.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys Aqtobe 8:2
90 22.10.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Munaishy 10:1
81 22.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Gornyak 11:1
79 22.10.202115:00 15:00 Astana Almaty 5:2
83 23.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Gornyak 4:3
96 23.10.202115:00 15:00 Torpedo Munaishy 10:0
82 23.10.202118:00 18:00 Yastreby Qyran 5:1
84 24.10.202118:00 18:00 Yastreby Qyran 2:1
85 27.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Qyran 3:2
86 28.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Qyran 2:1
87 31.10.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Qyran 4:3
91 31.10.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Barys 5:4 Б
88 31.10.202118:00 18:00 Aqtobe AH Arlan 8:2
89 31.10.202118:00 18:00 Yastreby Qulager 7:4
93 1.11.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Qyran 4:3
92 1.11.202114:00 14:00 Barys-Jas Astana 6:4
97 1.11.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Barys 4:7
94 1.11.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe AH Arlan 8:1
95 1.11.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Qulager 7:3
98 2.11.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Astana 7:3
101 4.11.202112:00 12:00 Torpedo Barys 3:2 Б
99 4.11.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Qulager 10:2
100 4.11.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby AH Arlan 6:2
104 5.11.202112:00 12:00 Torpedo Barys 1:3
106 5.11.202113:30 13:30 Qyran Barys-Jas 2:3 Б
105 5.11.202114:15 14:15 Almaty Gornyak 6:2
102 5.11.202117:00 17:00 Aqtobe Qulager 5:3
103 5.11.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby AH Arlan 10:3
108 6.11.202113:00 13:00 Qyran Barys-Jas 5:2
107 6.11.202113:30 13:30 Almaty Gornyak 10:3
109 9.11.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Gornyak 5:0
110 10.11.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Gornyak 4:3
111 14.11.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Qyran 4:5 ОТ
114 15.11.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Qyran 5:4 Б
112 15.11.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Astana 6:9
113 15.11.202117:00 17:00 Munaishy Barys 1:8
117 16.11.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Almaty 2:7
115 16.11.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Astana 3:6
116 16.11.202117:00 17:00 Munaishy Barys 0:8
118 17.11.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Almaty 6:4
119 18.11.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Astana 5:3
121 18.11.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Qyran 1:3
120 19.11.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Astana 0:2
122 19.11.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Qyran 3:4 ОТ
124 19.11.202118:30 18:30 Torpedo Yastreby 2:3
123 19.11.202119:00 19:00 Munaishy Aqtobe 2:9
127 20.11.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Almaty 5:4 Б
125 20.11.202114:00 14:00 Munaishy Aqtobe 2:8
126 20.11.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Yastreby 2:5
128 21.11.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Almaty 4:2
129 21.11.202113:00 13:00 Barys Barys-Jas 3:2
130 22.11.202113:00 13:00 Barys Barys-Jas 7:4
132 23.11.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Aqtobe 4:3 ОТ
131 23.11.202119:00 19:00 Munaishy Yastreby 0:10
134 24.11.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Aqtobe 5:2
135 24.11.202113:00 13:00 Astana Gornyak 14:5
133 24.11.202119:00 19:00 Munaishy Yastreby 0:9
136 25.11.202113:00 13:00 Astana Gornyak 3:2
143 27.11.202113:00 13:00 Qyran Gornyak 9:0
136 27.11.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Aqtobe 5:3
140 28.11.202112:00 12:00 AH Arlan Munaishy 12:5
142 28.11.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Qulager 3:1
138 28.11.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Aqtobe 4:5
141 28.11.202114:00 14:00 Astana Torpedo 3:5
148 28.11.202114:00 14:00 Qyran Gornyak 7:0
139 28.11.202118:00 18:00 Yastreby Barys 5:1
145 29.11.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Munaishy 12:2
147 29.11.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Qulager 4:5 Б
146 29.11.202117:00 17:00 Astana Torpedo 4:7
144 29.11.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Barys 1:2
173 30.11.202117:00 17:00 Gornyak Astana 0:2
177 1.12.202114:00 14:00 Gornyak Astana 4:7
150 2.12.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Munaishy 16:3
152 2.12.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Qulager 7:5
151 2.12.202115:00 15:00 Qyran Torpedo 5:4 Б
149 2.12.202118:00 18:00 Aqtobe Barys 4:5
154 3.12.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Munaishy 13:1
155 3.12.202114:00 14:00 Qyran Torpedo 2:5
156 3.12.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Qulager 8:7 ОТ
153 3.12.202116:00 16:00 Aqtobe Barys 4:5
158 4.12.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak AH Arlan 2:6
157 4.12.202114:00 14:00 Yastreby Astana 3:5
160 5.12.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak AH Arlan 2:4
159 5.12.202114:00 14:00 Yastreby Astana 8:3
161 7.12.202113:00 13:00 Barys Qulager 8:2
162 8.12.202113:00 13:00 Barys Qulager 7:4
166 8.12.202116:15 16:15 Barys-Jas AH Arlan 8:1
164 8.12.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Astana 4:7
170 9.12.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas AH Arlan 7:4
168 9.12.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Astana 4:2
179 13.12.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Yastreby 7:2
180 13.12.202114:00 14:00 Munaishy Barys-Jas 1:14
181 14.12.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Yastreby 2:3
182 14.12.202114:00 14:00 Munaishy Barys-Jas 2:9
186 17.12.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Torpedo 3:6
185 17.12.202119:00 19:00 Aqtobe Yastreby 4:3
190 18.12.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Torpedo 5:6 ОТ
189 18.12.202118:00 18:00 Aqtobe Yastreby 3:5
193 19.12.202117:00 17:00 Munaishy Astana 1:7
184 20.12.202114:00 14:00 AH Arlan Qulager 4:5
194 20.12.202114:00 14:00 Munaishy Astana 1:9
172 21.12.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Qyran 7:0
188 21.12.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Qulager 7:6 ОТ
191 21.12.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Barys-Jas 4:8
163 21.12.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Almaty 9:3
176 22.12.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Qyran 2:3 Б
192 22.12.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Barys-Jas 4:7
167 22.12.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Almaty 7:2
165 25.12.202113:00 13:00 Munaishy Qyran 2:7
171 25.12.202118:00 18:00 Aqtobe Almaty 4:1
169 26.12.202113:00 13:00 Munaishy Qyran 1:14
175 26.12.202115:00 15:00 Aqtobe Almaty 3:6
195 5.1.202213:00 13:00 Astana Barys 3:4
196 5.1.202213:00 13:00 Munaishy Gornyak 1:2
199 5.1.202213:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Qyran 6:1
197 5.1.202214:00 14:00 Qulager Aqtobe 1:7
198 5.1.202214:00 14:00 AH Arlan Torpedo 1:8
200 6.1.202213:00 13:00 Astana Barys 2:8
201 6.1.202213:00 13:00 Munaishy Gornyak Keıinge qaldyryldy
204 6.1.202213:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Qyran 3:4 Б
202 6.1.202214:00 14:00 Qulager Aqtobe 4:5
203 6.1.202214:00 14:00 AH Arlan Torpedo 4:6
207 24.1.202213:00 13:00 Barys Gornyak 7:2
208 24.1.202214:00 14:00 Qulager Torpedo 3:6
209 24.1.202219:00 19:00 AH Arlan Aqtobe 0:5 Teh.
210 25.1.202213:00 13:00 Barys Gornyak 6:0
211 25.1.202214:00 14:00 Qulager Torpedo 3:2
212 25.1.202219:00 19:00 AH Arlan Aqtobe 0:5 Teh.
214 26.1.202213:00 13:00 Astana Yastreby 3:2
213 26.1.202214:00 14:00 Almaty Barys-Jas 3:8
183 27.1.202213:00 13:00 Qyran Barys 3:1
216 27.1.202213:00 13:00 Astana Yastreby 4:6
215 27.1.202214:00 14:00 Almaty Barys-Jas 6:5
187 28.1.202213:00 13:00 Qyran Barys 5:7
217 28.1.202213:00 13:00 Gornyak Qulager 2:1
218 29.1.202213:00 13:00 Gornyak Qulager 1:3
219 30.1.202212:00 12:00 Torpedo Barys-Jas 0:5 Teh.
220 30.1.202213:00 13:00 Qyran AH Arlan 6:3
205 30.1.202214:00 14:00 Almaty Yastreby 5:6 ОТ
221 31.1.202212:00 12:00 Torpedo Barys-Jas 3:1
222 31.1.202213:00 13:00 Qyran AH Arlan 7:4
206 31.1.202214:00 14:00 Almaty Yastreby 4:3
223 31.1.202220:00 20:00 Aqtobe Munaishy 5:4
224 1.2.202220:00 20:00 Aqtobe Munaishy 4:2
225 3.2.202213:00 13:00 Qyran Astana 7:6
226 3.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys Almaty 4:0
227 4.2.202213:00 13:00 Qyran Astana 5:4 ОТ
228 4.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys Almaty 10:3
229 4.2.202220:00 20:00 Yastreby Munaishy 7:0
231 5.2.202213:00 13:00 Gornyak Torpedo 1:7
230 5.2.202218:00 18:00 Yastreby Munaishy 10:1
232 6.2.202213:00 13:00 Gornyak Torpedo 2:4
174 7.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys AH Arlan 6:4
233 7.2.202213:00 13:00 Qyran Almaty 3:5
234 7.2.202213:00 13:00 Astana Barys-Jas 3:4
178 8.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys AH Arlan 12:1
235 8.2.202213:00 13:00 Qyran Almaty 9:4
236 8.2.202213:00 13:00 Astana Barys-Jas 3:4
238 8.2.202214:00 14:00 Qulager Munaishy 9:1
237 8.2.202220:00 20:00 Yastreby Aqtobe 4:3
240 9.2.202214:00 14:00 Qulager Munaishy 3:1
239 9.2.202220:00 20:00 Yastreby Aqtobe 2:1
241 10.2.202213:00 13:00 AH Arlan Barys 3:8
244 11.2.202210:00 10:00 AH Arlan Barys 1:4
242 12.2.202213:00 13:00 Qyran Qulager 2:6
243 12.2.202216:30 16:30 Barys-Jas Gornyak 6:0
245 13.2.202213:00 13:00 Qyran Qulager 3:4
246 13.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Gornyak 8:0
247 13.2.202213:00 13:00 Munaishy Torpedo 1:4
248 14.2.202213:00 13:00 Munaishy Torpedo 3:10
249 17.2.202213:00 13:00 Gornyak Aqtobe 4:5 Б
250 17.2.202213:00 13:00 Torpedo Almaty 5:4
251 17.2.202213:00 13:00 AH Arlan Yastreby 1:12
252 17.2.202213:00 13:00 Astana Qulager 10:5
253 17.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Barys 6:3
254 18.2.202213:00 13:00 Gornyak Aqtobe 2:0
255 18.2.202213:00 13:00 Torpedo Almaty 6:2
256 18.2.202213:00 13:00 AH Arlan Yastreby 1:5
257 18.2.202213:00 13:00 Astana Qulager 4:1
258 18.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Barys 1:5
259 21.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys Yastreby 1:0
261 21.2.202213:00 13:00 Astana AH Arlan 8:10
260 21.2.202217:00 17:00 Almaty Munaishy 7:4
262 22.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys Yastreby 7:3
264 22.2.202213:00 13:00 Astana AH Arlan 6:4
263 22.2.202214:00 14:00 Almaty Munaishy 10:3
265 25.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys Astana 4:1
266 25.2.202213:30 13:30 Torpedo Qyran 5:4
267 25.2.202216:30 16:30 Barys-Jas Aqtobe 4:0
269 26.2.202213:00 13:00 Barys Astana 5:1
271 26.2.202213:30 13:30 Torpedo Qyran 7:0
272 26.2.202216:30 16:30 Barys-Jas Aqtobe 7:5
268 26.2.202218:00 18:00 Yastreby Almaty 0:5
270 27.2.202218:00 18:00 Yastreby Almaty 6:3
273 1.3.202213:00 13:00 Astana Barys 4:7
274 1.3.202219:00 19:00 Qyran Torpedo 1:2
275 1.3.202220:00 20:00 Aqtobe Barys-Jas 5:3
276 2.3.202218:00 18:00 Aqtobe Barys-Jas 4:3 ОТ
277 3.3.202217:00 17:00 Almaty Yastreby 2:4
278 4.3.202217:00 17:00 Almaty Yastreby 3:8
279 5.3.202213:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Aqtobe 2:5
280 8.3.202213:00 1/2 final 13:00 Barys Aqtobe 2:1
282 9.3.202213:00 1/2 final 13:00 Barys Aqtobe 7:4
281 9.3.202218:00 1/2 final 18:00 Yastreby Torpedo 4:2
283 10.3.202211:00 1/2 final 11:00 Yastreby Torpedo 3:4 ОТ
284 12.3.202218:00 1/2 final 18:00 Aqtobe Barys 3:7
285 13.3.202217:00 1/2 final 17:00 Torpedo Yastreby 0:3
286 14.3.202213:00 1/2 final 13:00 Torpedo Yastreby 7:1
287 18.3.202220:00 1/2 final 20:00 Yastreby Torpedo 2:1 ОТ
288 22.3.202213:00 Fınal 13:00 Barys Yastreby 5:0
289 23.3.202213:00 Fınal 13:00 Barys Yastreby 6:2
290 26.3.202218:00 Fınal 18:00 Yastreby Barys 3:7