Дата Время Команда хозяев Команда гостей Счёт
3 16.9.202312:00 12:00 Qulager Barys 1:12
1 16.9.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Jas Batyr 2:4
5 16.9.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Gornyak 9:2
4 16.9.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Astana 3:7
6 16.9.202317:00 17:00 Temirtaý Aqtóbe 1:3
2 16.9.202317:00 17:00 Munaishy Yastreby 2:5
9 17.9.202312:00 12:00 Qulager Barys 3:6
7 17.9.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Jas Batyr 5:6 Б
11 17.9.202313:00 13:00 Almaty Gornyak 6:2
10 17.9.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Astana 2:3
12 17.9.202317:00 17:00 Temirtaý Aqtóbe 6:3
8 17.9.202317:00 17:00 Munaishy Yastreby 2:7
13 20.9.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Yastreby 3:2
16 20.9.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Barys 3:7
15 20.9.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Astana 5:3
17 20.9.202319:00 19:00 Temirtaý Gornyak 8:2
14 20.9.202319:00 19:00 Munaishy Jas Batyr 2:6
18 21.9.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Yastreby 4:2
23 21.9.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Aqtóbe 1:0 ОТ
21 21.9.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Barys 2:6
20 21.9.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Astana 1:6
19 21.9.202317:00 17:00 Munaishy Jas Batyr 1:16
22 21.9.202319:00 19:00 Temirtaý Gornyak 2:1 ОТ
24 22.9.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Aqtóbe 1:2
28 26.9.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Munaishy 2:1 ОТ
25 26.9.202313:00 13:00 Barys Temirtaý 4:2
26 26.9.202314:00 14:00 Astana Almaty 5:4 Б
30 26.9.202319:00 19:00 Yastreby Arlan 5:2
27 26.9.202319:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 3:1
29 26.9.202319:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Qulager 12:3
34 27.9.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Munaishy 0:4
31 27.9.202313:00 13:00 Barys Temirtaý 4:2
32 27.9.202314:00 14:00 Astana Almaty 8:2
36 27.9.202319:00 19:00 Yastreby Arlan 8:0
33 27.9.202319:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Torpedo 3:4 Б
35 27.9.202319:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Qulager 4:0
40 30.9.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Torpedo 0:5
38 30.9.202313:00 13:00 Astana Temirtaý 5:3
37 30.9.202313:00 13:00 Barys Almaty 4:0
42 30.9.202317:00 17:00 Yastreby Qulager 6:7 Б
39 30.9.202317:00 17:00 Aqtóbe Munaishy 7:1
41 30.9.202317:00 17:00 Jas Batyr Arlan 13:3
46 1.10.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Torpedo 3:5
44 1.10.202313:00 13:00 Astana Temirtaý 4:3 Б
43 1.10.202313:25 13:25 Barys Almaty 6:1
47 1.10.202316:00 16:00 Jas Batyr Arlan 7:4
48 1.10.202317:00 17:00 Yastreby Qulager 3:2 Б
45 1.10.202317:00 17:00 Aqtóbe Munaishy 5:3
52 10.10.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Jas Batyr 0:7
50 10.10.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Aqtóbe 2:4
49 10.10.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Gornyak 8:4
51 10.10.202319:00 19:00 Temirtaý Yastreby 5:4
66 11.10.202313:00 13:00 Munaishy Barys 0:9
56 11.10.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Jas Batyr 1:4
54 11.10.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Aqtóbe 2:1
53 11.10.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Gornyak 8:2
55 11.10.202319:00 19:00 Temirtaý Yastreby 5:4
68 12.10.202313:00 13:00 Munaishy Barys 2:10
60 14.10.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Yastreby 2:4
58 14.10.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Gornyak 3:2
57 14.10.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 0:1
59 14.10.202317:00 17:00 Temirtaý Jas Batyr 1:10
65 15.10.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Astana 4:2
64 15.10.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Yastreby 4:6
62 15.10.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Gornyak 1:2
61 15.10.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Aqtóbe 3:5
63 15.10.202317:00 17:00 Temirtaý Jas Batyr 1:4
67 16.10.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Astana 1:2
69 18.10.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Aqtóbe 0:8
71 19.10.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Barys 1:2
70 19.10.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Aqtóbe 0:8
72 19.10.202313:00 13:00 Munaishy Astana 6:5
73 20.10.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Barys 8:5
74 20.10.202313:00 13:00 Munaishy Astana 1:8
75 21.10.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Temirtaý 1:4
76 22.10.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Temirtaý 7:1
77 22.10.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Arlan 3:4
78 23.10.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Arlan 3:2
79 24.10.202314:00 14:00 Barys Astana 2:3 Б
80 24.10.202319:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Yastreby 7:2
81 25.10.202314:00 14:00 Barys Astana 3:2
82 25.10.202317:00 17:00 Jas Batyr Yastreby 7:2
83 25.10.202317:00 17:00 Munaishy Torpedo 2:4
84 26.10.202319:00 19:00 Munaishy Torpedo 1:5
89 30.10.202312:30 12:30 Barys Torpedo 5:3
90 30.10.202314:00 14:00 Astana Munaishy 5:0
87 30.10.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Almaty 3:1
88 30.10.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Temirtaý 5:4 Б
85 30.10.202319:00 19:00 Yastreby Aqtóbe 3:1
86 30.10.202319:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Gornyak 11:3
95 31.10.202312:00 12:00 Barys Torpedo 2:5
96 31.10.202314:00 14:00 Astana Munaishy 4:2
93 31.10.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Almaty 6:3
94 31.10.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Temirtaý 3:5
91 31.10.202319:00 19:00 Yastreby Aqtóbe 0:1
92 31.10.202319:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Gornyak 5:2
101 2.11.202313:00 13:00 Barys Munaishy 8:0
107 3.11.202312:30 12:30 Barys Munaishy 8:1
100 3.11.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Almaty 2:3
99 3.11.202315:30 15:30 Arlan Temirtaý 3:4
97 3.11.202319:00 19:00 Yastreby Gornyak 15:0
98 3.11.202319:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Aqtóbe 2:1 Б
102 3.11.202319:10 19:10 Astana Torpedo 3:0
103 4.11.202313:00 13:00 Yastreby Gornyak 8:1
105 4.11.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Temirtaý 6:3
108 4.11.202315:00 15:00 Astana Torpedo 5:6
106 4.11.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Almaty 2:1
104 4.11.202317:00 17:00 Jas Batyr Aqtóbe 6:2
110 21.11.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Arlan 4:1
109 21.11.202319:00 19:00 Munaishy Qulager 2:6
112 22.11.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Arlan 5:1
111 22.11.202319:00 19:00 Munaishy Qulager 2:4
114 23.11.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Jas Batyr 1:11
115 23.11.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Barys 4:2
116 23.11.202319:00 19:00 Temirtaý Astana 6:5 ОТ
113 23.11.202319:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Yastreby 2:1 ОТ
118 24.11.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Jas Batyr 0:5 ТЕХ.
119 24.11.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Barys 1:2 ОТ
120 24.11.202319:00 19:00 Temirtaý Astana 5:4 Б
117 24.11.202319:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Yastreby 3:4 ОТ
122 25.11.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Qulager 4:1
121 25.11.202317:00 17:00 Munaishy Arlan 3:1
124 26.11.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Qulager 3:5
123 26.11.202313:00 13:00 Munaishy Arlan 3:4 ОТ
126 27.11.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Yastreby 0:11
128 27.11.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Astana 2:4
127 27.11.202319:00 19:00 Temirtaý Barys 3:4
125 27.11.202319:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Jas Batyr 2:8
130 28.11.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Yastreby 1:11
132 28.11.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Astana 5:2
131 28.11.202319:00 19:00 Temirtaý Barys 1:3
129 28.11.202319:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Jas Batyr 3:2
133 9.12.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Barys 1:9
137 9.12.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Munaishy 2:3
136 9.12.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Yastreby 3:7
135 9.12.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Jas Batyr 1:10
138 9.12.202317:00 17:00 Temirtaý Torpedo 0:4
134 9.12.202317:00 17:00 Aqtóbe Astana 3:2
139 10.12.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Barys 1:6
143 10.12.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Munaishy 1:0
142 10.12.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Yastreby 3:5
141 10.12.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Jas Batyr 2:7
144 10.12.202317:00 17:00 Temirtaý Torpedo 2:4
140 10.12.202317:00 17:00 Aqtóbe Astana 0:3
145 13.12.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Astana 1:8
148 13.12.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Torpedo 3:4 ОТ
147 13.12.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Jas Batyr 3:7
146 13.12.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Yastreby 0:4
149 13.12.202319:00 19:00 Temirtaý Munaishy 3:2
150 14.12.202313:00 13:00 Gornyak Astana 1:5
154 14.12.202314:00 14:00 Temirtaý Munaishy 5:3
153 14.12.202314:00 14:00 Almaty Torpedo 0:7
152 14.12.202314:00 14:00 Arlan Jas Batyr 3:5
151 14.12.202315:00 15:00 Qulager Yastreby 1:4
155 14.12.202319:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Barys 4:3 ОТ
156 15.12.202319:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Barys 2:1 Б
157 19.12.202313:00 13:00 Barys Qulager 13:2
158 19.12.202319:00 19:00 Astana Arlan 3:2 ОТ
159 20.12.202314:00 14:00 Barys Qulager 5:1
161 20.12.202319:00 19:00 Yastreby Temirtaý 4:1
162 20.12.202319:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Almaty 6:1
160 20.12.202319:00 19:00 Astana Arlan 8:2
165 21.12.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Gornyak 10:0
163 21.12.202319:00 19:00 Yastreby Temirtaý 2:3
166 21.12.202319:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Almaty 3:2
164 21.12.202319:00 19:00 Munaishy Aqtóbe 0:2
167 22.12.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Gornyak 3:2
168 22.12.202319:00 19:00 Munaishy Aqtóbe 3:4
169 23.12.202312:10 12:10 Barys Arlan 9:1
170 23.12.202315:00 15:00 Astana Qulager 4:2
171 24.12.202312:10 12:10 Barys Arlan 5:3
172 24.12.202313:00 13:00 Astana Qulager 7:2
173 24.12.202317:00 17:00 Yastreby Almaty 7:2
174 24.12.202317:00 17:00 Jas Batyr Temirtaý 7:0
177 25.12.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Aqtóbe 1:5
176 25.12.202314:00 14:00 Jas Batyr Temirtaý 6:1
175 25.12.202316:00 16:00 Yastreby Almaty 9:2
178 25.12.202319:00 19:00 Munaishy Gornyak 2:3 Б
179 26.12.202313:00 13:00 Torpedo Aqtóbe 10:3
180 26.12.202319:00 19:00 Munaishy Gornyak 2:4
185 9.1.202413:00 13:00 Torpedo Almaty 3:1
183 9.1.202413:00 13:00 Gornyak Arlan 3:6
181 9.1.202414:00 14:00 Astana Jas Batyr 2:5
182 9.1.202418:00 18:00 Barys Yastreby 4:2
184 9.1.202419:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Qulager 5:3
191 10.1.202413:00 13:00 Torpedo Almaty 5:2
189 10.1.202413:00 13:00 Gornyak Arlan 4:7
187 10.1.202414:00 14:00 Astana Jas Batyr 5:4
186 10.1.202414:00 14:00 Munaishy Temirtaý 2:5
188 10.1.202415:00 15:00 Barys Yastreby 4:2
190 10.1.202419:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Qulager 4:5
192 11.1.202414:00 14:00 Munaishy Temirtaý 4:2
195 13.1.202413:00 13:00 Gornyak Qulager 4:1
193 13.1.202413:00 13:00 Astana Yastreby 2:7
194 13.1.202413:00 13:00 Barys Jas Batyr 4:6
198 13.1.202414:00 14:00 Munaishy Almaty 1:3
196 13.1.202418:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 5:0 ТЕХ.
201 14.1.202413:00 13:00 Gornyak Qulager 3:7
199 14.1.202413:00 13:00 Astana Yastreby 3:5
200 14.1.202413:00 13:00 Barys Jas Batyr 5:4 ОТ
204 14.1.202414:00 14:00 Munaishy Almaty 2:4
197 14.1.202415:00 15:00 Torpedo Temirtaý 5:1
202 14.1.202418:00 18:00 Aqtóbe Arlan 5:0 ТЕХ.
203 15.1.202413:00 13:00 Torpedo Temirtaý 3:1
206 18.1.202413:00 13:00 Temirtaý Almaty 1:0
207 18.1.202414:00 14:00 Astana Barys 4:10
205 18.1.202419:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak 3:1
209 19.1.202413:00 13:00 Temirtaý Almaty 2:3 Б
210 19.1.202414:00 14:00 Astana Barys 3:5
211 19.1.202414:00 14:00 Arlan Qulager 2:3
208 19.1.202419:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Gornyak 6:2
212 20.1.202414:00 14:00 Arlan Qulager 4:1
213 22.1.202414:00 14:00 Jas Batyr Torpedo 2:4
214 22.1.202419:00 19:00 Yastreby Munaishy 6:1
217 23.1.202413:00 13:00 Barys Gornyak 12:3
218 23.1.202414:00 14:00 Astana Aqtóbe 0:3
216 23.1.202419:00 19:00 Yastreby Munaishy 6:0
215 23.1.202419:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Torpedo 4:2
220 24.1.202414:00 14:00 Astana Aqtóbe 1:8
219 24.1.202414:00 14:00 Barys Gornyak 11:1
224 26.1.202412:00 12:00 Temirtaý Qulager 7:2
229 26.1.202413:00 13:00 Barys Aqtóbe 8:5
223 26.1.202414:00 14:00 Almaty Arlan 7:3
222 26.1.202419:00 19:00 Yastreby Torpedo 3:4
221 26.1.202419:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Munaishy 6:4
230 27.1.202413:00 13:00 Astana Gornyak 3:1
231 27.1.202413:00 13:00 Barys Aqtóbe 7:3
227 27.1.202414:00 14:00 Almaty Arlan 2:5
228 27.1.202415:00 15:00 Temirtaý Qulager 12:1
226 27.1.202417:00 17:00 Yastreby Torpedo 4:3
225 27.1.202417:00 17:00 Jas Batyr Munaishy 10:1
232 28.1.202413:00 13:00 Astana Gornyak 9:3
237 7.2.202417:00 17:00 Gornyak Almaty 4:7
243 8.2.202413:00 13:00 Gornyak Almaty 1:11
234 8.2.202413:00 13:00 Qulager Torpedo 1:5
236 8.2.202414:00 14:00 Jas Batyr Astana 6:0
233 8.2.202414:00 14:00 Arlan Munaishy 4:1
238 8.2.202419:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Temirtaý 3:0
235 8.2.202420:00 20:00 Yastreby Barys 5:0 ТЕХ.
240 9.2.202413:00 13:00 Qulager Torpedo 1:8
239 9.2.202414:00 14:00 Arlan Munaishy 5:6
244 9.2.202419:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Temirtaý 4:5
242 9.2.202419:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Astana 6:3
241 9.2.202420:00 20:00 Yastreby Barys 5:0 ТЕХ.
249 12.2.202413:00 13:00 Gornyak Temirtaý 1:8
245 12.2.202414:00 14:00 Arlan Torpedo 2:4
246 12.2.202415:00 15:00 Qulager Munaishy 5:2
247 12.2.202419:00 19:00 Yastreby Astana 5:6
250 12.2.202419:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 2:1
248 12.2.202419:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Barys 5:1
254 13.2.202412:00 12:00 Jas Batyr Barys 8:4
255 13.2.202413:00 13:00 Gornyak Temirtaý 0:2
256 13.2.202413:00 13:00 Aqtóbe Almaty 6:4
251 13.2.202414:00 14:00 Arlan Torpedo 3:4
252 13.2.202415:00 15:00 Qulager Munaishy 7:1
253 13.2.202419:00 19:00 Yastreby Astana 2:6
259 17.2.202414:00 14:00 Almaty Qulager 5:6
260 17.2.202415:00 15:00 Torpedo Munaishy 7:4
257 17.2.202417:00 17:00 Temirtaý Arlan 3:2
258 17.2.202417:00 17:00 Yastreby Jas Batyr 3:0
264 18.2.202413:00 13:00 Torpedo Munaishy 5:2
263 18.2.202414:00 14:00 Almaty Qulager 2:3
261 18.2.202417:00 17:00 Temirtaý Arlan 5:2
262 18.2.202417:00 17:00 Yastreby Jas Batyr 2:5
267 22.2.202413:00 13:00 Torpedo Astana 8:2
266 22.2.202418:00 18:00 Barys Temirtaý 6:2
268 22.2.202419:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Yastreby 6:2
265 22.2.202419:00 19:00 Jas Batyr Qulager 2:1
271 23.2.202413:00 13:00 Torpedo Astana 6:5
270 23.2.202414:00 14:00 Barys Temirtaý 6:2
269 23.2.202417:00 17:00 Jas Batyr Qulager 11:2
272 23.2.202419:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Yastreby 6:5
274 26.2.202413:00 13:00 Temirtaý Barys 4:3
275 26.2.202417:00 17:00 Astana Torpedo 1:0
276 26.2.202419:00 19:00 Yastreby Aqtóbe 4:3 ОТ
273 26.2.202419:00 19:00 Qulager Jas Batyr 3:6
277 27.2.202415:00 15:00 Qulager Jas Batyr 1:7
279 27.2.202417:00 17:00 Astana Torpedo 2:3
280 27.2.202419:00 19:00 Yastreby Aqtóbe 3:4
278 27.2.202419:00 19:00 Temirtaý Barys 4:3 ОТ
281 1.3.202414:00 14:00 Barys Temirtaý 9:2
282 1.3.202418:30 18:30 Torpedo Astana 2:1 ОТ
283 1.3.202419:00 19:00 Aqtóbe Yastreby 6:4
284 4.3.202419:00 19:00 Temirtaý Barys