Дата Время Команда хозяев Команда гостей Счёт
3 15.9.202114:00 14:00 Barys Munaishy 10:1
4 15.9.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Barys-Jas 2:6
6 15.9.202117:00 17:00 AH Arlan Almaty 1:6
5 15.9.202119:00 19:00 Astana Qyran 5:2
1 15.9.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Torpedo 3:5
2 15.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Gornyak 6:2
9 16.9.202114:00 14:00 Barys Munaishy 12:1
10 16.9.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Barys-Jas 5:6
12 16.9.202117:00 17:00 AH Arlan Almaty 1:3
11 16.9.202119:00 19:00 Astana Qyran 3:5
7 16.9.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Torpedo 3:6
8 16.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Gornyak 6:2
13 18.9.202112:00 12:00 Astana Munaishy 4:0
14 19.9.202113:00 13:00 Astana Munaishy 13:3
17 19.9.202113:00 13:00 Barys Qyran 5:0
15 19.9.202114:00 14:00 Yastreby Gornyak 7:0
18 19.9.202117:00 17:00 AH Arlan Barys-Jas 1:4
16 19.9.202118:00 18:00 Aqtobe Torpedo 7:2
21 20.9.202113:00 13:00 Barys Qyran 2:3 Б
23 20.9.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Barys-Jas 4:8
19 20.9.202114:00 14:00 Yastreby Gornyak 3:2 ОТ
22 20.9.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Almaty 5:2
20 20.9.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Torpedo 3:1
24 21.9.202109:30 09:30 Qulager Almaty 4:3 ОТ
25 25.9.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Qulager 3:5
27 25.9.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Yastreby 2:5
28 25.9.202114:10 14:10 Qyran Aqtobe 3:4 Б
26 25.9.202117:00 17:00 Munaishy AH Arlan 3:8
31 26.9.202110:00 10:00 Barys-Jas Yastreby 5:4 ОТ
29 26.9.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Qulager 2:3
32 26.9.202114:00 14:00 Qyran Aqtobe 4:3 ОТ
30 26.9.202117:00 17:00 Munaishy AH Arlan 5:4
33 29.9.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo AH Arlan 6:2
34 29.9.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Barys 3:8
35 29.9.202113:00 13:00 Munaishy Qulager 3:2
38 29.9.202113:00 13:00 Almaty Astana 3:7
36 29.9.202114:00 14:00 Barys-Jas Aqtobe 5:4
37 29.9.202114:00 14:00 Qyran Yastreby 4:2
39 30.9.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo AH Arlan 6:1
40 30.9.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Barys 2:8
41 30.9.202113:00 13:00 Munaishy Qulager 2:11
44 30.9.202113:00 13:00 Almaty Astana 7:0
42 30.9.202114:00 14:00 Barys-Jas Aqtobe 2:5
43 30.9.202114:00 14:00 Qyran Yastreby 3:2
48 3.10.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Yastreby 2:6
46 3.10.202114:00 14:00 Almaty AH Arlan 1:2
47 3.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Barys 0:4
45 3.10.202117:00 17:00 Torpedo Astana 7:2
50 4.10.202110:00 10:00 Almaty AH Arlan 2:0
49 4.10.202111:00 11:00 Torpedo Astana 5:4 Б
52 4.10.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Yastreby 1:8
51 4.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Barys 4:6
53 7.10.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Qyran 1:0
54 8.10.202110:00 10:00 Almaty Qyran 1:5
56 8.10.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Munaishy 5:4 Б
55 8.10.202114:00 14:00 Barys Astana 4:2
57 8.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Barys-Jas 5:8
59 9.10.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Munaishy 5:4 ОТ
58 9.10.202114:00 14:00 Barys Astana 9:0
60 9.10.202118:00 18:00 Aqtobe Barys-Jas 3:5
62 12.10.202114:00 14:00 Qyran Munaishy 13:2
63 12.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager AH Arlan 7:5
61 12.10.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Barys-Jas 5:0
64 13.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys Torpedo 3:4 ОТ
66 13.10.202113:00 13:00 Qyran Munaishy 9:1
67 13.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager AH Arlan 7:2
65 13.10.202118:00 18:00 Yastreby Barys-Jas 6:1
68 14.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys Torpedo 4:3 Б
69 17.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Torpedo
70 17.10.202114:00 14:00 Munaishy Almaty
71 17.10.202114:00 14:00 Astana Aqtobe
72 18.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Torpedo
73 18.10.202114:00 14:00 Munaishy Almaty
74 18.10.202117:00 17:00 Astana Aqtobe
75 19.10.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Gornyak
76 20.10.202113:00 13:00 AH Arlan Gornyak
78 21.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys Aqtobe
77 21.10.202117:00 17:00 Astana Almaty
80 22.10.202113:00 13:00 Barys Aqtobe
90 22.10.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Munaishy
81 22.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Gornyak
79 22.10.202115:00 15:00 Astana Almaty
96 23.10.202113:00 13:00 Torpedo Munaishy
83 23.10.202114:00 14:00 Qulager Gornyak
82 23.10.202118:00 18:00 Yastreby Qyran
84 24.10.202118:00 18:00 Yastreby Qyran
85 27.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Qyran
86 28.10.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe Qyran
87 31.10.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Qyran
91 31.10.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Barys
88 31.10.202118:00 18:00 Aqtobe AH Arlan
89 31.10.202118:00 18:00 Yastreby Qulager
92 1.11.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Astana
93 1.11.202113:00 13:00 Gornyak Qyran
97 1.11.202114:00 14:00 Almaty Barys
94 1.11.202120:00 20:00 Aqtobe AH Arlan
95 1.11.202120:00 20:00 Yastreby Qulager
98 2.11.202113:00 13:00 Barys-Jas Astana