№ | Kúni | Ýaqyty | Alań ıeleriniń komandasy | Qonaq komanda | Esep |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.9.202317:00 | 17:00 | Munaishy | Yastreby | 2:5 |
8 | 17.9.202317:00 | 17:00 | Munaishy | Yastreby | 2:7 |
13 | 20.9.202313:00 | 13:00 | Torpedo | Yastreby | 3:2 |
18 | 21.9.202313:00 | 13:00 | Torpedo | Yastreby | 4:2 |
30 | 26.9.202319:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Arlan | 5:2 |
36 | 27.9.202319:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Arlan | 8:0 |
42 | 30.9.202317:00 | 17:00 | Yastreby | Qulager | 6:7 Б |
48 | 1.10.202317:00 | 17:00 | Yastreby | Qulager | 3:2 Б |
51 | 10.10.202319:00 | 19:00 | Temirtaý | Yastreby | 5:4 |
55 | 11.10.202319:00 | 19:00 | Temirtaý | Yastreby | 5:4 |
60 | 14.10.202314:00 | 14:00 | Almaty | Yastreby | 2:4 |
64 | 15.10.202314:00 | 14:00 | Almaty | Yastreby | 4:6 |
80 | 24.10.202319:00 | 19:00 | Jas Batyr | Yastreby | 7:2 |
82 | 25.10.202317:00 | 17:00 | Jas Batyr | Yastreby | 7:2 |
85 | 30.10.202319:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Aqtóbe | 3:1 |
91 | 31.10.202319:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Aqtóbe | 0:1 |
97 | 3.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Gornyak | 15:0 |
103 | 4.11.202313:00 | 13:00 | Yastreby | Gornyak | 8:1 |
113 | 23.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Yastreby | 2:1 ОТ |
117 | 24.11.202319:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Yastreby | 3:4 ОТ |
126 | 27.11.202313:00 | 13:00 | Gornyak | Yastreby | 0:11 |
130 | 28.11.202313:00 | 13:00 | Gornyak | Yastreby | 1:11 |
136 | 9.12.202314:00 | 14:00 | Arlan | Yastreby | 3:7 |
142 | 10.12.202314:00 | 14:00 | Arlan | Yastreby | 3:5 |
146 | 13.12.202315:00 | 15:00 | Qulager | Yastreby | 0:4 |
151 | 14.12.202315:00 | 15:00 | Qulager | Yastreby | 1:4 |
161 | 20.12.202319:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Temirtaý | 4:1 |
163 | 21.12.202319:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Temirtaý | 2:3 |
173 | 24.12.202317:00 | 17:00 | Yastreby | Almaty | 7:2 |
175 | 25.12.202316:00 | 16:00 | Yastreby | Almaty | 9:2 |
182 | 9.1.202418:00 | 18:00 | Barys | Yastreby | 4:2 |
188 | 10.1.202415:00 | 15:00 | Barys | Yastreby | 4:2 |
193 | 13.1.202413:00 | 13:00 | Astana | Yastreby | 2:7 |
199 | 14.1.202413:00 | 13:00 | Astana | Yastreby | 3:5 |
214 | 22.1.202419:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Munaishy | 6:1 |
216 | 23.1.202419:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Munaishy | 6:0 |
222 | 26.1.202419:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Torpedo | 3:4 |
226 | 27.1.202417:00 | 17:00 | Yastreby | Torpedo | 4:3 |
235 | 8.2.202420:00 | 20:00 | Yastreby | Barys | 5:0 Teh. |
241 | 9.2.202420:00 | 20:00 | Yastreby | Barys | 5:0 Teh. |
247 | 12.2.202419:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Astana | 5:6 |
253 | 13.2.202419:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Astana | 2:6 |
258 | 17.2.202417:00 | 17:00 | Yastreby | Jas Batyr | 3:0 |
262 | 18.2.202417:00 | 17:00 | Yastreby | Jas Batyr | 2:5 |
268 | 22.2.202419:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Yastreby | 6:2 |
272 | 23.2.202419:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Yastreby | 6:5 |
276 | 26.2.202419:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Aqtóbe | 4:3 ОТ |
280 | 27.2.202419:00 | 19:00 | Yastreby | Aqtóbe | 3:4 |
283 | 1.3.202419:00 | 19:00 | Aqtóbe | Yastreby | 6:4 |