| № | Игрок | Команда | И | Ш | А | О | +/– | ШТР | ШБ | ШМ | ШП | БС | % РБ | ББ | ВБР | ВВБР | % ВВБР | РБ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 |
|
Arlan | 20 | 24 | 17 | 41 | 10 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 102 | 23.5% | 3 | 408 | 207 | 50.7% | 0 |
| 9 |
|
Arlan | 20 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 19.0% | 21 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 19 |
|
Astana | 16 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 15.5% | 9 | 260 | 149 | 57.3% | 0 |
| 7 |
|
Almaty | 18 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 21.6% | 4 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 4 |
|
Qarmet | 18 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 20.7% | 2 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% | 0 |
| 16 |
|
Barys | 16 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 29.1% | 3 | 133 | 88 | 66.2% | 0 |
| 92 |
|
Almaty | 18 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 14.6% | 3 | 240 | 116 | 48.3% | 0 |
| 91 |
|
Gornyak | 18 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 20.0% | 11 | 340 | 173 | 50.9% | 0 |
| 13 |
|
Barys | 16 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 18.8% | 3 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 91 |
|
Astana | 16 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 12.5% | 2 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 0 |
| 11 |
|
Arlan | 20 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 12.7% | 2 | 69 | 29 | 42.0% | 0 |
| 24 |
|
Torpedo | 17 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 21.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 |
|
|
16 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 20.8% | 3 | 239 | 161 | 67.4% | 0 | ||
| 77 |
|
Qarmet | 16 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 23.1% | 5 | 208 | 128 | 61.5% | 0 |
| 19 |
|
Qulager | 17 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 8.6% | 2 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 0 |
| 39 |
|
Arlan | 20 | 13 | 8 | 21 | -11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 83 | 15.7% | 5 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% | 0 |
| 73 |
|
Barys | 14 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 22.7% | 1 | 23 | 12 | 52.2% | 0 |
| 17 |
|
Torpedo | 18 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 14.5% | 5 | 215 | 118 | 54.9% | 0 |
| 10 |
|
Sunqar | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 10.4% | 3 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% | 0 |
| 88 |
|
Sunqar | 17 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 25.9% | 2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% | 0 |
| 11 |
|
Gornyak | 18 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 16.1% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 71 |
|
Sunqar | 17 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 7.3% | 5 | 299 | 159 | 53.2% | 0 |
| 63 |
|
Torpedo | 13 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 17.4% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 97 |
|
Qarmet | 18 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 8.5% | 7 | 281 | 178 | 63.3% | 0 |
| 23 |
|
Qulager | 15 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 20.0% | 5 | 195 | 104 | 53.3% | 0 |
| 10 |
|
Jas Batyr | 15 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 10.3% | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 57 |
|
Torpedo | 18 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 35.7% | 5 | 131 | 93 | 71.0% | 0 |
| 68 |
|
Aqtóbe | 20 | 9 | 9 | 18 | -12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 10.6% | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 41 |
|
Qarmet | 18 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 16.7% | 1 | 250 | 154 | 61.6% | 0 |
| 12 |
|
Aqtóbe | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 13.7% | 3 | 407 | 221 | 54.3% | 0 |
| 49 |
|
Torpedo | 14 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 18.9% | 2 | 161 | 86 | 53.4% | 0 |
| 11 |
|
Qarmet | 18 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10.0% | 2 | 34 | 17 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 74 |
|
Almaty | 16 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5.1% | 4 | 102 | 67 | 65.7% | 0 |
| 19 |
|
Qarmet | 18 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 17.2% | 8 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 0 |
| 18 |
|
Qarmet | 18 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 21.1% | 3 | 216 | 132 | 61.1% | 0 |
| 71 |
|
Barys | 13 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 17.6% | 3 | 151 | 92 | 60.9% | 0 |
| 7 |
|
Torpedo | 14 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 13.3% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 17 |
|
Astana | 16 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -3 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 6.1% | 14 | 84 | 34 | 40.5% | 0 |
| 97 |
|
Gornyak | 18 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 8.5% | 3 | 48 | 21 | 43.8% | 0 |
| 11 |
|
Sunqar | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 8.3% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 25 |
|
Barys | 10 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16.7% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 0 |
| 13 |
|
Almaty | 16 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 16.7% | 3 | 97 | 50 | 51.5% | 0 |
| 12 |
|
Barys | 12 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 18.4% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 86 |
|
Jas Batyr | 19 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 11.8% | 3 | 26 | 15 | 57.7% | 0 |
| 99 |
|
Jas Batyr | 14 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 11.6% | 12 | 230 | 134 | 58.3% | 0 |
| 17 |
|
Jas Batyr | 19 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 15.4% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
| 77 |
|
Torpedo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 16.9% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 0 |
| 86 |
|
Almaty | 17 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 14.0% | 6 | 233 | 133 | 57.1% | 1 |
| 91 |
|
Torpedo | 18 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 21.7% | 8 | 209 | 108 | 51.7% | 0 |
| 10 |
|
Qarmet | 14 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 7.1% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |